Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Ashkin Ghaybanah

Map of Ashkin Ghaybanah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ashkin Ghaybanah,Ashkin Ghaybānah,Asken Ghaybana,Ašken Ghaybāna,Eshken-e Gheybana,Eshken-e Gheybaneh,Eshken-e Gheybāna,Eshken-e Gheybāneh,Eshkene Ghaybana,Eshkene Ghaybāna,اشکن غیبانه, Ashkin Ghaybānah

Ashkin Ghaybanah

Welcome to the Ashkin Ghaybanah google satellite map! This marsh(es) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ashkin Ghaybānah. See Ashkin Ghaybanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ashkin Ghaybānah area. This placemark was added 2002-10-09.

Map of Ashkin Ghaybanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: marsh(es)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Ashkin Ghaybanah

Online Dating

Ashkin Ghaybanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ashkin Ghaybanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ashkin Ghaybanah, Afghanistan