Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Ghulamrasul

Map of Ghulamrasul Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghulāmrasūl


Welcome to the Ghulamrasul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulāmrasūl. See Ghulamrasul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulāmrasūl area. This placemark was added 2002-09-06.

Map of Ghulamrasul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:45
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Ghulamrasul
Places near Ghulamrasul

Online Dating

Ghulamrasul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghulamrasul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulamrasul, Afghanistan