-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Rod-e Ghal Beli

Map of Rod-e Ghal Beli Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Ghal Beli,Rod-e Ghalbayli,Rud-e Ghalbeli,Rōd-e Ghal Belī,Rōd-e Ghalbaylī,Rūd-e Ghalbēli,رود غل بلی,رود غلبیلی, Rōd-e Ghal Belī

Rod-e Ghal Beli

Welcome to the Rod-e Ghal Beli google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Ghal Belī. See Rod-e Ghal Beli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Ghal Belī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rod-e Ghal Beli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.90992/62.2114
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:40
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Rod-e Ghal Beli
  •  
Places near Rod-e Ghal Beli

Online Dating

Rod-e Ghal Beli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Ghal Beli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Ghal Beli, Afghanistan