-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Ghafur Pushte

Map of Ghafur Pushte Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghafur Poshteh,Ghafur Pushtah,Ghafur Pushte,Ghafur Puste,Ghafūr Poshteh,Ghafūr Pushtah,Ghafūr Pus̲h̲tē,Ghafūr Puštē,غفور پښتې, Ghafūr Pus̲h̲tē

Ghafur Pushte

Welcome to the Ghafur Pushte google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghafūr Pus̲h̲tē. See Ghafur Pushte photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghafūr Pus̲h̲tē area. This placemark was added 2006-03-14.

Map of Ghafur Pushte
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.21296/63.11061
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:04
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Ghafur Pushte
  •  
Places near Ghafur Pushte

Online Dating

Ghafur Pushte Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghafur Pushte, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghafur Pushte, Afghanistan