-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Gird-e Lalu

Map of Gird-e Lalu Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerde Lalu,Gerḏe Lālū,Gird-e Lalu,Gird-e Lālū,گرد لالو, Gird-e Lālū

Gird-e Lalu

Welcome to the Gird-e Lalu google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gird-e Lālū. See Gird-e Lalu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gird-e Lālū area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Gird-e Lalu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.61397/62.32801
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:38
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Gird-e Lalu
  •  
Places near Gird-e Lalu

Online Dating

Gird-e Lalu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gird-e Lalu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gird-e Lalu, Afghanistan