Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Gawmeshi Dashtah

Map of Gawmeshi Dashtah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dashteh Gavmishi,Dashteh Gāvmīshī,Dashtha Gavmishi,Dashthā Gāvmīshī,Gavmeshidashta,Gawmeshi Dashtah,Gawmeshi Dashtha,Gawmesi Dasta,Gawmishi Dasht,Gawmēshī Dashthā,Gāwmēshī Das̲h̲tah,Gāwmēši Dašta,Gāwmīshī Dasht,گاو میشی دشت,گاومېشی دښته, Gāwmēshī Das̲h̲tah

Gawmeshi Dashtah

Welcome to the Gawmeshi Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gāwmēshī Das̲h̲tah. See Gawmeshi Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gāwmēshī Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gawmeshi Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:59
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Gawmeshi Dashtah
Places near Gawmeshi Dashtah

Online Dating

Gawmeshi Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gawmeshi Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gawmeshi Dashtah, Afghanistan