-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Gawmayshi

Map of Gawmayshi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gavmeshi,Gavmishi,Gawmayshi,Gawmeshi,Gawmesi,Gāvmīshī,Gāwmayshī,Gāwmēshī,Gāwmēši,گاو میشی, Gāwmayshī

Gawmayshi

Welcome to the Gawmayshi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gāwmayshī. See Gawmayshi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gāwmayshī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gawmayshi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.14178/63.37685
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:51
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Gawmayshi
  •  
Places near Gawmayshi
Gāwmayshī (0 km) Dilārām (5.3 km) Kats-e Satār (11.6 km) Pōzah Gay Gharbī (13.4 km) Pōzah Gay Sharqī (13.8 km) Qal‘ah Gay (14.4 km) Tōrah Ghunḏêy (15.7 km) Ashrāfī (16.2 km) Mīr Dārī Sarāy (21.8 km) Estoway (25.1 km)

Online Dating

Gawmayshi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gawmayshi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gawmayshi, Afghanistan