-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Sahah-ye Shekastah-ye Garog-e Gorani

Map of Sahah-ye Shekastah-ye Garog-e Gorani Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saha-i-Sekasta Garoge Gorani,Sahah-ye Shekastah-ye Garog-e Gorani,Sāha-i-S̄ekasta Gaṟoge Gōṟāni,Sāḩah-ye S̄hekastah-ye Garōg-e Gōrānī, Sāḩah-ye S̄hekastah-ye Garōg-e Gōrānī

Sahah-ye Shekastah-ye Garog-e Gorani

Welcome to the Sahah-ye Shekastah-ye Garog-e Gorani google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāḩah-ye S̄hekastah-ye Garōg-e Gōrānī. See Sahah-ye Shekastah-ye Garog-e Gorani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāḩah-ye S̄hekastah-ye Garōg-e Gōrānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sahah-ye Shekastah-ye Garog-e Gorani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.46667/62.28333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:09
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Sahah-ye Shekastah-ye Garog-e Gorani
  •  
Places near Sahah-ye Shekastah-ye Garog-e Gorani

Online Dating

Sahah-ye Shekastah-ye Garog-e Gorani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sahah-ye Shekastah-ye Garog-e Gorani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sahah-ye Shekastah-ye Garog-e Gorani, Afghanistan