-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shaylahha-ye Gari

Map of Shaylahha-ye Gari Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selaha-i-Gari,Shaylahha-ye Gari,Shaylahhā-ye Garī,Shelahha-ye Gari,Shēlahhā-ye Garī,Sēlahā-i-Gaṟi,شیله های گری, Shaylahhā-ye Garī

Shaylahha-ye Gari

Welcome to the Shaylahha-ye Gari google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylahhā-ye Garī. See Shaylahha-ye Gari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylahhā-ye Garī area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Shaylahha-ye Gari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.84742/62.6786
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:07
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Shaylahha-ye Gari
  •  
Places near Shaylahha-ye Gari
Zīārat-e Amīrān Şāḩeb (55.3 km) Sakhī ‘Abdurraḩmān (61.4 km) Īrāndāz (62.5 km) Amīr Bunyād (62.9 km) ‘Abdul Ḩamīd (63 km) Mullā Raḩīm (63.5 km) Ākhūndzādah (63.6 km) Khalīfah Naz̧ar (63.7 km) Khwājah Sar Jōy (63.7 km) Sayfuddīn (63.9 km) Qal‘ahchāh (63.9 km) Gazak (64 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āwkhar (64.2 km) Kalābzaī (64.2 km) ‘Abdul Şamad Khān (64.3 km) Ḩājī Şafar Khān (64.3 km) Mullā Mūsá (64.7 km) Karīmdādzaī (64.7 km)

Online Dating

Shaylahha-ye Gari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylahha-ye Gari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylahha-ye Gari, Afghanistan