-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Rod-e Gargah

Map of Rod-e Gargah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Gargah,Rode Garga,Rud-e Garga,Rud-e Gargah,Rōd-e Gārgah,Rōde Gāṟga,Rūd-e Gārgah,Rūd-e Gāṟga,رود گارگه, Rōd-e Gārgah

Rod-e Gargah

Welcome to the Rod-e Gargah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Gārgah. See Rod-e Gargah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Gārgah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Rod-e Gargah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.75873/62.58185
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:10
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Rod-e Gargah
  •  
Places near Rod-e Gargah

Online Dating

Rod-e Gargah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Gargah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Gargah, Afghanistan