-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Churha-ye Gargah

Map of Churha-ye Gargah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chowrha-ye Gargah,Chowrhā-ye Gārgah,Churha-ye Garga,Churha-ye Gargah,Chūrhā-ye Gārgah,Chūrhā-ye Gāṟga,Curha-i-Garga,Čūrhā-i-Gārga,چورها گارگه, Chūrhā-ye Gārgah

Churha-ye Gargah

Welcome to the Churha-ye Gargah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chūrhā-ye Gārgah. See Churha-ye Gargah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chūrhā-ye Gārgah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Churha-ye Gargah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.81165/62.65122
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:45
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Churha-ye Gargah
  •  
Places near Churha-ye Gargah

Online Dating

Churha-ye Gargah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Churha-ye Gargah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Churha-ye Gargah, Afghanistan