-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Galah Tsah Dasht

Map of Galah Tsah Dasht Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gala Ca Dast,Gala Chah Dasht,Gala Chāh Dasht,Gala Čā Dašt,Galah Tsah Dasht,Galah Tsāh Das̲h̲t,Galeh Chah Dasht,Galeh Chāh Dasht,گله څاه دښت, Galah Tsāh Das̲h̲t

Galah Tsah Dasht

Welcome to the Galah Tsah Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Galah Tsāh Das̲h̲t. See Galah Tsah Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Galah Tsāh Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Galah Tsah Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.89766/62.78966
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:50
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Galah Tsah Dasht
  •  
Places near Galah Tsah Dasht

Online Dating

Galah Tsah Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Galah Tsah Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Galah Tsah Dasht, Afghanistan