-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Galagad Mandeh

Map of Galagad Mandeh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Galagad Mandah,Galagad Mandeh,Galagad Māndah,Galagad Māndeh,Galagad Māndêh,گلگد مانده, Galagad Māndêh

Galagad Mandeh

Welcome to the Galagad Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Galagad Māndêh. See Galagad Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Galagad Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Galagad Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.86315/62.60545
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:41
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Galagad Mandeh
  •  
Places near Galagad Mandeh

Online Dating

Galagad Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Galagad Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Galagad Mandeh, Afghanistan