-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Galagad Dasht

Map of Galagad Dasht Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Galagad Dasht,Galagad Dast,Galagad Das̲h̲t,Galagad Dašt,گلگد دښت, Galagad Das̲h̲t

Galagad Dasht

Welcome to the Galagad Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Galagad Das̲h̲t. See Galagad Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Galagad Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Galagad Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.87098/62.71307
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:23
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Galagad Dasht
  •  
Places near Galagad Dasht

Online Dating

Galagad Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Galagad Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Galagad Dasht, Afghanistan