-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Churha-ye Galagad

Map of Churha-ye Galagad Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Churha-ye Galagad,Chūrhā-ye Galagad,Curha-i-Galalgad,Čūrhā-i-Galalgad,چور های گلگد, Chūrhā-ye Galagad

Churha-ye Galagad

Welcome to the Churha-ye Galagad google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chūrhā-ye Galagad. See Churha-ye Galagad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chūrhā-ye Galagad area. This placemark was added 2002-09-05.

Map of Churha-ye Galagad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.84702/62.59662
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:22
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Churha-ye Galagad
  •  
Places near Churha-ye Galagad

Online Dating

Churha-ye Galagad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Churha-ye Galagad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Churha-ye Galagad, Afghanistan