-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Istoway

Map of Istoway Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Estovay,Estowi,Estowī,Istoi,Istoway,استوی, Istoway

Istoway

Welcome to the Istoway google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Istoway. See Istoway photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Istoway area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Istoway
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.99621/63.15126
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:27
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Istoway
  •  
Places near Istoway

Online Dating

Istoway Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Istoway, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Istoway, Afghanistan