Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Erkap-e Saygelok

Map of Erkap-e Saygelok Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Erkap-e Saygelok,Erkap-e Saygelowk,Erkap-e Saygeluk,Ērkap-e Saygelōk,Ērkap-e Saygelūk, Ērkap-e Saygelōk

Erkap-e Saygelok

Welcome to the Erkap-e Saygelok google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ērkap-e Saygelōk. See Erkap-e Saygelok photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ērkap-e Saygelōk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Erkap-e Saygelok
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:24
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Erkap-e Saygelok
Places near Erkap-e Saygelok

Online Dating

Erkap-e Saygelok Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Erkap-e Saygelok, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Erkap-e Saygelok, Afghanistan