Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Ibrahimi

Map of Ibrahimi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ebrahimi,Ebrāhīmī,Ibrahimi,Ibrāhīmī,ابراهیمی, Ibrāhīmī


Welcome to the Ibrahimi google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ibrāhīmī. See Ibrahimi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ibrāhīmī area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Ibrahimi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:33
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Ibrahimi
Places near Ibrahimi

Online Dating

Ibrahimi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ibrahimi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ibrahimi, Afghanistan