-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dudwan Churan

Map of Dudwan Churan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dudwan Churan,Dudwan Curan,Dūdwān Chūrān,Dūdwān Čūrān,دودوان چوران,Ḏūḏwān Chūṟān, Dūdwān Chūrān

Dudwan Churan

Welcome to the Dudwan Churan google satellite map! This escarpment is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūdwān Chūrān. See Dudwan Churan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūdwān Chūrān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dudwan Churan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: escarpment
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.8472/63.05566
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Dudwan Churan
  •  
Places near Dudwan Churan

Online Dating

Dudwan Churan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dudwan Churan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dudwan Churan, Afghanistan