-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Divalak

Map of Divalak Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dewalak,Ḏewālak, Dīvālak

Divalak

Welcome to the Divalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dīvālak. See Divalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dīvālak area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Divalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.66667/63.0
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:17
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Divalak
  •  
Places near Divalak

Online Dating

Divalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Divalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Divalak, Afghanistan