-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Deh Yak-e Bala

Map of Deh Yak-e Bala Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Yak-e Bala,Deh Yak-e Bālā,Deh Yek-e Bala,Deh Yek-e Bālā,Dehyake Bala,Ḏehyake Bālā, Deh Yak-e Bālā

Deh Yak-e Bala

Welcome to the Deh Yak-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Yak-e Bālā. See Deh Yak-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Yak-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Deh Yak-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.31722/61.81389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:23
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Deh Yak-e Bala
  •  
Places near Deh Yak-e Bala

Online Dating

Deh Yak-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh Yak-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Yak-e Bala, Afghanistan