-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Derajab

Map of Derajab Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dehrajab,Derajab,Derājāb,Ḏehṟājāb, Derājāb

Derajab

Welcome to the Derajab google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Derājāb. See Derajab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Derājāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Derajab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.98694/61.24083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:06
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Derajab
  •  
Places near Derajab
Sīstān (38.4 km)

Online Dating

Derajab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Derajab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Derajab, Afghanistan