Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Deh Mardak

Map of Deh Mardak Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Mardak,Dehmardak,ده مردک,Ḏehmaṟḏak, Deh Mardak

Deh Mardak

Welcome to the Deh Mardak google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Mardak. See Deh Mardak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Mardak area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Deh Mardak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:31
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Deh Mardak
Places near Deh Mardak
Dah Mardah (0.2 km) Lāṯ (0.9 km) Pirah Sabz (3.7 km) Rūdbār (7.6 km) Lanḏay (11.4 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad Afẕal Khān (20.9 km) Lōndō (43.9 km) Lupak (45.4 km) Bashōr (47.3 km) Ishkanak (48.5 km)

Online Dating

Deh Mardak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh Mardak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Mardak, Afghanistan