Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Deh-e Mazar

Map of Deh-e Mazar Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Mazār

Deh-e Mazar

Welcome to the Deh-e Mazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Mazār. See Deh-e Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Mazār area. This placemark was added 2002-09-05.

Map of Deh-e Mazar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:38
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Deh-e Mazar
Places near Deh-e Mazar

Online Dating

Deh-e Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh-e Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Mazar, Afghanistan