Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tahanah-ye Deh-e Kadilah

Map of Tahanah-ye Deh-e Kadilah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tahana-i-Dehe Kadila,Tahanah-ye Deh-e Kadilah,Tahaneh Deh-e Kadileh,Tahāna-i-Ḏehe Kaḏila,Tahānah-ye Deh-e Kadilah,Tahāneh Deh-e Kadīleh,تهانۀ ده کدیله, Tahānah-ye Deh-e Kadilah

Tahanah-ye Deh-e Kadilah

Welcome to the Tahanah-ye Deh-e Kadilah google satellite map! This border post is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tahānah-ye Deh-e Kadilah. See Tahanah-ye Deh-e Kadilah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tahānah-ye Deh-e Kadilah area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Tahanah-ye Deh-e Kadilah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: border post
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:22
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Tahanah-ye Deh-e Kadilah
Places near Tahanah-ye Deh-e Kadilah

Online Dating

Tahanah-ye Deh-e Kadilah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tahanah-ye Deh-e Kadilah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tahanah-ye Deh-e Kadilah, Afghanistan