Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Deh-e Kadilah

Map of Deh-e Kadilah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Kadila,Deh-e Kadilah,Deh-e Kadileh,Deh-e Kadīleh,ده کدله,Ḏeh-e Kaḏila, Deh-e Kadilah

Deh-e Kadilah

Welcome to the Deh-e Kadilah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Kadilah. See Deh-e Kadilah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Kadilah area. This placemark was added 2002-09-24.

Map of Deh-e Kadilah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:59
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Deh-e Kadilah
Places near Deh-e Kadilah

Online Dating

Deh-e Kadilah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh-e Kadilah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Kadilah, Afghanistan