-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dashtol

Map of Dashtol Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dashtol,Dashtōl,Dastol,Daštol, Dashtōl

Dashtol

Welcome to the Dashtol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dashtōl. See Dashtol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dashtōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dashtol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.51946/61.81791
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:55
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Dashtol
  •  
Places near Dashtol

Online Dating

Dashtol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dashtol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dashtol, Afghanistan