-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dashak Dag

Map of Dashak Dag Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasak Dag,Dashak Dag,Dāshak Dāg,Dāshak Ḏāg,Dāšak Dāg,داشک ډاگ, Dāshak Ḏāg

Dashak Dag

Welcome to the Dashak Dag google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāshak Ḏāg. See Dashak Dag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāshak Ḏāg area. This placemark was added 2002-10-17.

Map of Dashak Dag
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.52046/63.13643
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:51
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Dashak Dag
  •  
Places near Dashak Dag
Kisht (20.6 km) Dīvālak (20.7 km) Qamar od Dīn Nīkeh (21.1 km) Dēwālak (21.2 km) Garū (22.4 km) Burj (23.4 km) Buṟi (23.4 km) Pushtah-ye Ḩasan (24.9 km) Lanḏay (26.4 km) Lukhī (26.9 km) Khāsh Rūd (27.7 km) Munār (30.8 km) Khāsh (32.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (36 km) Chāh Mowlā (38.4 km) Kōtalak (40.8 km) Shishābah (41.4 km) Kūchnay Rāẕay (42 km)

Online Dating

Dashak Dag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dashak Dag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dashak Dag, Afghanistan