Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shaylah-ye Darwazago

Map of Shaylah-ye Darwazago Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Darwazago,Sela-i-Darwazago,Shaylah-ye Darwazago,Shaylah-ye Darwāzagō,Shelah-e Darvazagow,Shelah-e Darvazehgey,Shēlah-e Darvāzagow,Shēlah-e Darvāzehgêy,Sēla Ḏaṟwāzagō,S̄ēla-i-Ḏaṟwāzagō,شیلۀ دروازگو, Shaylah-ye Darwāzagō

Shaylah-ye Darwazago

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Darwazago google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Darwāzagō. See Shaylah-ye Darwazago photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Darwāzagō area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Darwazago
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:05
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Darwazago
Places near Shaylah-ye Darwazago

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Darwazago Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Darwazago, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Darwazago, Afghanistan