-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shaylah-ye Darwazago

Map of Shaylah-ye Darwazago Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Darwazago,Shaylah-ye Darwazago,Shaylah-ye Darwāzagō,Shelah-e Darvazehgey,Shēlah-e Darvāzehgêy,S̄ēla-i-Ḏaṟwāzago,شیله دروازگو, Shaylah-ye Darwāzagō

Shaylah-ye Darwazago

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Darwazago google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Darwāzagō. See Shaylah-ye Darwazago photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Darwāzagō area. This placemark was added 2002-02-20.

Map of Shaylah-ye Darwazago
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.01205/62.54024
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:09
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Darwazago
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Darwazago
Rūdbār (16.3 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad Afẕal Khān (16.9 km) Pirah Sabz (20.5 km) Lāṯ (21 km) Dah Mardah (21.9 km) Lanḏay (32.3 km) Lōndō (38.5 km) Lupak (39.6 km) Bashōr (41.5 km) Ishkanak (42.8 km) Bārikzaī (44.6 km) Ishkanak (46.1 km) Lūlangī (47.7 km) Padagī (48.5 km) Gōr Āb (49.3 km) Deh Manay (50.4 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Darwazago Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Darwazago, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Darwazago, Afghanistan