-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dargiri

Map of Dargiri Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dargiri,Dargirī,Dargīrī,درگری, Dargirī

Dargiri

Welcome to the Dargiri google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dargirī. See Dargiri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dargirī area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Dargiri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.79088/62.70494
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:23
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Dargiri
  •  
Places near Dargiri

Online Dating

Dargiri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dargiri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dargiri, Afghanistan