-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Darbandak Potyan

Map of Darbandak Potyan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darbandak Potyan,Darbandak Powtyan,Darbandak Powtyān,Darbandak Pōṯyān,دربندک پوټیان,Ḏaṟbanḏak Pōtyān, Darbandak Pōṯyān

Darbandak Potyan

Welcome to the Darbandak Potyan google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darbandak Pōṯyān. See Darbandak Potyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darbandak Pōṯyān area. This placemark was added 2003-06-24.

Map of Darbandak Potyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.15326/63.20839
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:35
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Darbandak Potyan
  •  
Places near Darbandak Potyan

Online Dating

Darbandak Potyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darbandak Potyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darbandak Potyan, Afghanistan