-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Darazow

Map of Darazow Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darazow,Darāzow,درازو, Darāzow

Darazow

Welcome to the Darazow google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darāzow. See Darazow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darāzow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darazow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.92013/63.26975
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:53
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Darazow
  •  
Places near Darazow

Online Dating

Darazow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darazow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darazow, Afghanistan