-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tal-e Daraz

Map of Tal-e Daraz Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tal-e Daraz,Tal-e Darāz,Tal-e Deraz,Tal-e Derāz,Tale Daraz,Tale Ḏaṟāz,تل دراز, Tal-e Darāz

Tal-e Daraz

Welcome to the Tal-e Daraz google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tal-e Darāz. See Tal-e Daraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tal-e Darāz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tal-e Daraz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.93481/62.06342
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:32
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Tal-e Daraz
  •  
Places near Tal-e Daraz

Online Dating

Tal-e Daraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tal-e Daraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tal-e Daraz, Afghanistan