Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dara'i

Map of Dara'i Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara’ī


Welcome to the Dara'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dara’ī. See Dara'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dara’ī area. This placemark was added 2002-09-05.

Map of Dara'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:13
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Dara'i
Places near Dara'i

Online Dating

Dara'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dara'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dara'i, Afghanistan