-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Damumal

Map of Damumal Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Damumal,Damūmal,دمومل,Ḏamūmal, Damūmal

Damumal

Welcome to the Damumal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Damūmal. See Damumal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Damūmal area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Damumal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.17511/62.58242
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:27
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Damumal
  •  
Places near Damumal

Online Dating

Damumal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Damumal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Damumal, Afghanistan