Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dah Mardah

Map of Dah Mardah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dah Mardah,Dahmarda,Dehmardak,Dehmaṟḏak,Ḏahmaṟḏa, Dah Mardah

Dah Mardah

Welcome to the Dah Mardah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dah Mardah. See Dah Mardah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dah Mardah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dah Mardah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:13
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Dah Mardah
Places near Dah Mardah

Online Dating

Dah Mardah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dah Mardah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dah Mardah, Afghanistan