-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dahanah-ye Tal-e Daraz

Map of Dahanah-ye Tal-e Daraz Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahanah-ye Tal-e Daraz,Dahane Tale Daraz,Dahane Tale Ḏaṟāz,Dahaneh-ye Tal-e Deraz,Dahaneh-ye Tal-e Derāz,Dahānah-ye Tal-e Darāz, Dahānah-ye Tal-e Darāz

Dahanah-ye Tal-e Daraz

Welcome to the Dahanah-ye Tal-e Daraz google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahānah-ye Tal-e Darāz. See Dahanah-ye Tal-e Daraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahānah-ye Tal-e Darāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahanah-ye Tal-e Daraz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.39222/61.94861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:58
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Dahanah-ye Tal-e Daraz
  •  
Places near Dahanah-ye Tal-e Daraz
‘Idō Khān (13.7 km) Ḩasan (15.2 km) Deh Yak-e Bālā (15.3 km) Deh Yak-e Pā’īn (15.5 km) Ḩasan Khān (15.7 km) Muḩammad Sharīf (17 km) Deh-e Now (17.2 km) Kurkī (18.9 km) Mayl-e Korkī (19.2 km) Mīr ‘Alī Khān (19.3 km) Shōra’ī (20 km) Muḩammad Ḩasan Būzaī (20.3 km) Mullā Khān Muḩammad (20.4 km) Ḩājī Ghulām Ḩusaīn (20.6 km) Rustam (20.9 km) Āqā Muḩammad (21 km) Ghulām Ḩaīdar (21.1 km)

Online Dating

Dahanah-ye Tal-e Daraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahanah-ye Tal-e Daraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahanah-ye Tal-e Daraz, Afghanistan