-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tsoza'i Mandeh

Map of Tsoza'i Mandeh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Coza'i Mandah,Coza'i Mandeh,Cōza’i Māndah,Cōza’i Mānḏeh,Tsoza'i Mandeh,Tsuza'i Mandah,Tsuza'i Mandeh,Tsōzā’ī Māndêh,Tsūza’ī Māndah,Tsūza’ī Māndêh,څوزائی مانده, Tsōzā’ī Māndêh

Tsoza'i Mandeh

Welcome to the Tsoza'i Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsōzā’ī Māndêh. See Tsoza'i Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsōzā’ī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tsoza'i Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.85821/63.34362
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:00
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Tsoza'i Mandeh
  •  
Places near Tsoza'i Mandeh

Online Dating

Tsoza'i Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsoza'i Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsoza'i Mandeh, Afghanistan