Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Chigini Mirabad

Map of Chigini Mirabad Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chigini Mirabad,Chīgīnī Mīrābād,Cigini Mir Abad,Čīgīnī Mīr Ābād,چیگینی میر آباد, Chīgīnī Mīrābād

Chigini Mirabad

Welcome to the Chigini Mirabad google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīgīnī Mīrābād. See Chigini Mirabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīgīnī Mīrābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chigini Mirabad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:24
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Chigini Mirabad
Places near Chigini Mirabad

Online Dating

Chigini Mirabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chigini Mirabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chigini Mirabad, Afghanistan