-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Chigini Deh

Map of Chigini Deh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chigini Deh,Chīgīnī Deh,Cigini Deh,Čīgīnī Deh,چیگینی ده, Chīgīnī Deh

Chigini Deh

Welcome to the Chigini Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīgīnī Deh. See Chigini Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīgīnī Deh area. This placemark was added 2002-09-24.

Map of Chigini Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.37008/61.85416
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:40
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Chigini Deh
  •  
Places near Chigini Deh
Chīgīnī Deh (0 km) Chīgīnī Mīrābād (1 km) Chīgīnī (1 km) Chīgīnī ‘Abdul Ḩakīm (1.3 km) Dam (1.9 km) Rūtah (2.6 km) Khēl-e Muḩammad Hāshīm Khān Pā’īn (2.7 km) Khēl-e Muḩammad Hāshīm Khān Bālā (4.1 km) Pusht-e Dasht (5.6 km) Deh (5.7 km) Tufangchah (6.6 km) Mīrābād (7.5 km) Kalātah-ye Kamāl Khān (8.2 km) Bandar-e Shamālī (9.8 km) Malōchān (10 km) Bandar (10.1 km) Kanḏōl (10.2 km) Bandar-e Wasaţī (10.4 km)

Online Dating

Chigini Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chigini Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chigini Deh, Afghanistan