-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Chigini `Abdul Hakim

Map of Chigini `Abdul Hakim Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chigini `Abd ol Hakim,Chigini `Abdul Hakim,Chīgīnī ‘Abd ol Ḩakīm,Chīgīnī ‘Abdul Ḩakīm,Cigini 'Abdul Hakim,Čīgīnī ’Abdul Hakīm,چیگینی عبدل حکیم, Chīgīnī ‘Abdul Ḩakīm

Chigini `Abdul Hakim

Welcome to the Chigini `Abdul Hakim google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīgīnī ‘Abdul Ḩakīm. See Chigini `Abdul Hakim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīgīnī ‘Abdul Ḩakīm area. This placemark was added 2002-09-24.

Map of Chigini `Abdul Hakim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.35877/61.85384
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:56
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Chigini `Abdul Hakim
  •  
Places near Chigini `Abdul Hakim

Online Dating

Chigini `Abdul Hakim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chigini `Abdul Hakim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chigini `Abdul Hakim, Afghanistan