-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Turkayak Ghar

Map of Turkayak Ghar Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carkhi Ghar,Charkhi Ghar,Charkhī Ghar,Turkayak Ghar,Turkiyak,Turkiyak Ghar,Tuṟkiyak Ghaṟ,Čarkhi Ghār,ترکیک,ترکیک غر,چرخی غر, Turkayak Ghar

Turkayak Ghar

Welcome to the Turkayak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Turkayak Ghar. See Turkayak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Turkayak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Turkayak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69213/63.24735
  • Altitude: 890 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:36
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Turkayak Ghar
  •  
Places near Turkayak Ghar

Online Dating

Turkayak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Turkayak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Turkayak Ghar, Afghanistan