-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Ghar-e Chargi

Map of Ghar-e Chargi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghar Cargi,Ghar Čargi,Ghar-e Chargi,Ghar-e Chargī,غر چرگی, Ghar-e Chargī

Ghar-e Chargi

Welcome to the Ghar-e Chargi google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghar-e Chargī. See Ghar-e Chargi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghar-e Chargī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ghar-e Chargi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.74007/62.96832
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:27
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Ghar-e Chargi
  •  
Places near Ghar-e Chargi

Online Dating

Ghar-e Chargi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghar-e Chargi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghar-e Chargi, Afghanistan