-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Chahar Burjak

Map of Chahar Burjak Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahar Burjak,Cahāṟ Buṟjak,Carburjak,Chahar Borjak,Chahar Burjak,Chahār Borjak,Chahār Burjak,Char Borjak,Chār Borjak,Cāṟbuṟjak,چهار برجک, Chahār Burjak

Chahar Burjak

Welcome to the Chahar Burjak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Burjak. See Chahar Burjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Burjak area. This placemark was added 2005-08-31.

Map of Chahar Burjak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.28418/62.04476
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:36
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Chahar Burjak
  •  
Places near Chahar Burjak
Chahār Burjak (0 km) Māshī (0.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mowlawī Şāḩib (2.1 km) Mūrinkī (2.6 km) Naşīr Pā’īn (3.1 km) Dākū (3.3 km) Naşīr Bālā (4 km) Ākhurī (4.4 km) Deh Manay (6.1 km) Kaṟūdī (7.2 km) Gōr Āb (7.4 km) Rudin (7.7 km) Padagī (8 km) Lūlangī (9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Amīr (9.9 km) Kanḏōl (10.5 km) Bandar-e Junūbī (10.6 km) Ishkanak (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Chahar Burjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Burjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Burjak, Afghanistan