Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Chamu Tsah Dashtah

Map of Chamu Tsah Dashtah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Camu Ca Dasta,Chamu Chah Dashteh,Chamu Chah Dashtha,Chamu Chāh Dashteh,Chamu Chāh Dashthā,Chamu Tsah Dasht,Chamu Tsah Dashtah,Chamucha-Dashta,Chamū Tsāh Dasht,Chamū Tsāh Das̲h̲tah,Čamu Cā Dašta,چمو څاه دشت,چمو څاه دښته, Chamū Tsāh Das̲h̲tah

Chamu Tsah Dashtah

Welcome to the Chamu Tsah Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chamū Tsāh Das̲h̲tah. See Chamu Tsah Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chamū Tsāh Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chamu Tsah Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:21
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Chamu Tsah Dashtah
Places near Chamu Tsah Dashtah

Online Dating

Chamu Tsah Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chamu Tsah Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chamu Tsah Dashtah, Afghanistan