-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Chamo Tsah Mandeh

Map of Chamo Tsah Mandeh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Camo Ca Mandeh,Chamo Chah Mandah,Chamo Chāh Māndah,Chamo Tsa Mandeh,Chamo Tsah Mandeh,Chamow Chah Mandah,Chamow Chāh Māndah,Chamō Tsā Māndêh,Chamō Tsāh Māndêh,Čamo Ča Māndēh,چمو څاه مانده, Chamō Tsāh Māndêh

Chamo Tsah Mandeh

Welcome to the Chamo Tsah Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chamō Tsāh Māndêh. See Chamo Tsah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chamō Tsāh Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chamo Tsah Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.87344/63.25091
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Chamo Tsah Mandeh
  •  
Places near Chamo Tsah Mandeh
Rākin (13.6 km) Khwājah Mard (13.9 km) Deh Mazang (14.9 km) Kōtalak (15.6 km) Istoway (16.6 km) Estoway (17.1 km) Tōrah Ghunḏêy (19.2 km) Munār (23.9 km) Buṟi (28.9 km) Lanḏay (29 km) Burj (29.4 km) Rabāţ (29.9 km) Qamar od Dīn Nīkeh (30.3 km) Kisht (31.1 km) Razvaliny Alibek (31.7 km) Dēwālak (32 km) Gāwmayshī (32 km)

Online Dating

Chamo Tsah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chamo Tsah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chamo Tsah Mandeh, Afghanistan