-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Chakhansur

Map of Chakhansur Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asle Chakhansur,Asle Chakhānsūr,Cakhansur,Cakhānsūṟ,Chakansur,Chakhansur,Chakhānsūr,Zaranj,Zaṟanj,چخانسور, Chakhānsūr

Chakhansur

Welcome to the Chakhansur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chakhānsūr. See Chakhansur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chakhānsūr area. This placemark was added 2005-08-31.

Map of Chakhansur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.17517/62.06449
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:12
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Chakhansur
  •  
Places near Chakhansur

Online Dating

Chakhansur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chakhansur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chakhansur, Afghanistan