Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Chakchaki Ghundey

Map of Chakchaki Ghundey Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cakcaki Ghar,Chakchaki Ghar,Chakchaki Ghundey,Chakchakī Ghunḏêy,Chākchākī Ghar,Čakčaki Ghar,چک چکی غنډۍ, Chakchakī Ghunḏêy

Chakchaki Ghundey

Welcome to the Chakchaki Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chakchakī Ghunḏêy. See Chakchaki Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chakchakī Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chakchaki Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 728 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:13
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Chakchaki Ghundey
Places near Chakchaki Ghundey

Online Dating

Chakchaki Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chakchaki Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chakchaki Ghundey, Afghanistan