-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Chah Mowla

Map of Chah Mowla Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahmawla,Chah Mowla,Chāh Mowlā,Cāhmawlā,Pusht-i-Hasan,چاه مولا, Chāh Mowlā

Chah Mowla

Welcome to the Chah Mowla google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh Mowlā. See Chah Mowla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh Mowlā area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Chah Mowla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.48674/62.73368
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:40
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Chah Mowla
  •  
Places near Chah Mowla

Online Dating

Chah Mowla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah Mowla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah Mowla, Afghanistan